200% Mixed Juice! wallpaper
200% Mixed Juice! cover

200% Mixed Juice!

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About 200% Mixed Juice!

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

200% Mixed Juice! is the 10th Anniversary game of Orange Juice, an old school RPG featuring a 200% mix of Orange Juice characters. At certain points in time and space, many fun worlds exist. Each world was created by a smart little fairy named Navi for the sake of the sleeping princess with nothing to do. A world where you're able to experience a lively school life. A world where you can see the skies crowded with airplanes. A world that has fallen to ruin from endless wars... It's time for the sleeping princess to wake up and start her adventures in those worlds.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Age Rating

  • ESRB

    18

    ESRB 18

Developer

    Orange_Juice

Games like 200% Mixed Juice!

If you enjoyed 200% Mixed Juice!, you'll love these similar games!