41 Hours wallpaper
41 Hours cover

41 Hours

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About 41 Hours

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

41 Hours is a first-person shooter dramatic game that follows the narrative of Ethan, a workaholic scientist in search of his long-lost wife. The story is intriguing and it takes several surprising turns as it develops over 11 Chapters and 20 hours of gameplay.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Age Ratings

  • ESRB

    18

    ESRB 18
  • PEGI

    M

    PEGI M
  • GRAC

    12+

    GRAC 12+
  • ACB

    MA Mature

    ACB MA Mature

Developer

    Texelworks

Publishers

Games like 41 Hours

If you enjoyed 41 Hours, you'll love these similar games!