Bastion Rivals wallpaper
Bastion Rivals cover

Bastion Rivals

8

Days

4

Hours

54

Mins

14

Secs

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Bastion Rivals

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Bastion Rivals is a fantasy strategy game in which players control a builder, develop an economy and construct buildings that produce troops automatically. Armies move and fight across two lanes toward the opposing stronghold. Four factions provide different units, structures and counters, with spells, items and upgrades supporting army composition. The game includes solo battles against AI; ranked and unranked online modes are planned for launch.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Games like Bastion Rivals

If you enjoyed Bastion Rivals, you'll love these similar games!