Dash Dot Die wallpaper
Dash Dot Die cover

Dash Dot Die

About Dash Dot Die

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Dash Dot Die is a first-person Morse puzzle game set in a maze of forgotten rooms, hallways, and airducts. Your past has caught up with you. Someone is determined to make you suffer just as they once did. Trapped in their twisted game, you must endure the same fate and overcome every challenge.

Developer

    Iron Interactive Games

Games like Dash Dot Die

Staff picks

If you enjoyed Dash Dot Die, you'll love these similar games!