Dice Looter wallpaper
Dice Looter cover

Dice Looter

127

Days

20

Hours

55

Mins

11

Secs

About Dice Looter

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Roll the dice to collect loot, combine your gear, and discover powerful builds. Dice Looter is a roguelike autobattler where your hero enters battle to become the greatest warrior among mortals.

Games like Dice Looter

Staff picks

If you enjoyed Dice Looter, you'll love these similar games!