Holy Maid Academy wallpaper
Holy Maid Academy cover

Holy Maid Academy

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Holy Maid Academy

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

When Ryunosuke Kokuto receives a personal invitation from the chairman of a respected edifice to serve as a professor there, he doesn’t say no to the opportunity. Since its inception by the Nishiki family—a longstanding powerhouse in the local area—St. Martius Academy has served as a center of education for generations of maids. When Ryunosuke Kokuto receives a personal invitation from the chairman of this respected edifice to serve as a professor, he doesn’t say no to the opportunity.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Developer

    Liquid

Publisher

Games like Holy Maid Academy

If you enjoyed Holy Maid Academy, you'll love these similar games!