Join Us wallpaper
Join Us cover

Join Us

242

Days

7

Hours

14

Mins

15

Secs

About Join Us

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Lead a cult and prepare for the end of the world in Join Us, the upcoming co-op, open-world survival experience. Ride bears, build up your perfect base, and prepare for the apocalypse.

Developer

    Wolf Haus Games

Games like Join Us

Staff picks

If you enjoyed Join Us, you'll love these similar games!