Love Sweets wallpaper
Love Sweets cover

Love Sweets

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Love Sweets

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

After Itsuki’s first year at Hayagase Gakuen passed uneventfully, he thought that if things continued as is, then he would graduate without having done anything. His friends all got girlfriends after the spring break. He didn’t think that they were seeing anyone during school, and it seemed that they had met while working part-time. Itsuki wanted a girlfriend too, so he decided to find a part-time at a place where there were lots of girls. That’s how he started working at Cafe Hot Chocolat with his childhood friend, energetic kouhai, kind senpai and a girl who he thought was out of his league.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Developer

    MOONSTONE

Publishers

Games like Love Sweets

If you enjoyed Love Sweets, you'll love these similar games!