Office Run wallpaper
Office Run cover

Office Run

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Office Run

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Free and exclusively on PC! Office Run is an endless runner game built around the office theme with 6 playable characters, leveling system, skills, upgrades, power-up items and online highscores. Start as new Intern in the company and move up the ladder until you become the next CEO!

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Office Run DLCs

Buy Office Run expansions, editions, or dlcs.

Games like Office Run

If you enjoyed Office Run, you'll love these similar games!