Other Tower wallpaper
Other Tower cover

Other Tower

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Other Tower

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Next to the legendary Pizza Tower stands another tower, an "Other" tower of sorts. Full of strange places unfamiliar to pizza-kind and uncomfortable familiar faces, are you ready to get funky again in the name of Peppino's Pizza? Featuring 4 Levels, Idaho Volcano, Golf 2, Po-Boy Bayou and Carl Palace, now moving to gamemaker!

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Games like Other Tower

If you enjoyed Other Tower, you'll love these similar games!