Petal Runner wallpaper
Petal Runner cover

Petal Runner

127

Days

22

Hours

33

Mins

3

Secs

About Petal Runner

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Hop on your bike and join Cali & Kira as they explore the sun-soaked city of Sapphire Valley and train to become Petal Runners! Make deliveries, meet new friends, play minigames, and discover a wholesome slice-of-life story about growing up and letting go.

Developer

    Nano Park Studios

Publisher

    iam8bit

Games like Petal Runner

Staff picks

If you enjoyed Petal Runner, you'll love these similar games!