Roots of Tomorrow wallpaper
Roots of Tomorrow cover

Roots of Tomorrow

We check every store before it is listed. That check covers the seller, the checkout price, and that the store has a refund path. The refund itself follows that store's rules. We test the checkout so the price on the row matches what the store charges before tax and payment fees. Each offer shows how long ago its price last changed. Hover that time for the exact moment. The price, and whether the store still has the offer, can change after that. The list opens on the lowest price, which is the lowest offer GameGator is listing. Some Buy buttons are affiliate links, and the store may pay GameGator a commission. A region is where that key can be activated. A platform is where the game runs. A wrong price or seller can be reported to support@gamegator.net. We can correct the listing. The store handles delivery and the refund.

About Roots of Tomorrow

Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail
Video thumbnail

Roots of Tomorrow is a free-to-play, realistic 3D farming simulator where you manage your farm day-to-day using sustainable farming practices. Expand your farm, take care of your animals, upgrade your buildings, invest in research and explore the solutions offered by agroecology.

GameGator compares prices. This description, the release dates, and the age ratings come from IGDB. A later date on another platform is a separate release. A date still in the future is marked as not released yet.

Developer

    Gamabilis

Games like Roots of Tomorrow

If you enjoyed Roots of Tomorrow, you'll love these similar games!